ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14861002

nr 1486 1002

Edward Hald

(1883-1980), Sverige

Evard Hald, 'Modell', Utställd på Liljevalchs: '1909 års män'. Signed, dated 1913, with dedication. Oil on panel, 68x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x55,

OIL PAINTING, "Modell", Utställd på Liljevalchs: "1909 års män". Signerad, daterad 1913, med dedikation. Olja på pannå, 68x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x55 cm

Edward Hald, born 1883 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish glass artist, painter and graphic artist.

Yes

18000

SEK 19000

Monday August 29 2022
at 20:15:10

     150 kr
(RESERVE NOT MET)
     11.000 kr
(RESERVE NOT MET)
     12.500 kr
(RESERVE NOT MET)
     13.500 kr
(RESERVE NOT MET)

  • Klassiska
  • Aug 29

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska

  • Artist/Designer

Edward Hald

Read more about Edward Hald